ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10615561
nr 1061 5561
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), 73/190, sheet: 39x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Palmér (f. 1958), 73/190, bladets mått: 39x45
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 100
Monday October 10 2016
at 20:58:09
6/10 23:21:53
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér